Datum a čas Událost Den Diecéze Město Místo Fotografové
Púť detí do Marianky Zahraničí Marianka Marianka Zuzana Kostková
Pouť v Tismicích Arcidiecéze pražská Tismice Nanebevzetí Panny Marie Tomáš Ježek
Action in the City Diecéze brněnská Brno Moravské náměstí Iva Horálková
žehnání slatiny Diecéze českobudějovická Třeboň lázně Marie Košinová
Full of Life Diecéze brněnská Brno Areál bývalého pivovaru Řečkovice David Sís
Mše sv. u příležitosti setkání lazariánů a jejich investitury Diecéze královéhradecká Hradec Králové Katedrála sv. Ducha Eva Cvejnová, Pavel Cejnar
1. sv. přijímání Diecéze brněnská Brno - Líšeň Salesko Tomáš Cigánek
První Svaté přijímání Arcidiecéze olomoucká Milotice Kostel Všech svatých Richard Smolák
1. sv. přijímání Diecéze brněnská Brno Kostel Nejsvětějšího Srdce Páně, Husovice Štěpán Langášek, Petr Synek
1. svaté přijímání Diecéze ostravsko-opavská Frýdek-Místek kostel Sv. Jana a Pavla/Místek Ivana Bužková
Biřmováníi u sv. Janů Diecéze brněnská Brno Kostel svatých Janů - Minorité Miroslav Krystek
Vzpomínková akce k uctění obětí holocaustu Diecéze brněnská Třebíč Zadní synagoga, Židovská čtvrť Iva Horálková
Oslava sviatku sv. Filipa Neriho Zahraničí Bratislava-Petržalka Kostol Sv. rodiny Zuzana Kostková
Biřmování VKH Brno Diecéze brněnská Brno Kostel Nanebevzetí Panny Marie - jezuité Vojtěch Hlávka
Slavnost Nanebevstoupení Páně Arcidiecéze pražská Praha sv. Vít Jana Havlová, Anička Guthrie
Pouť Strakonických farníků na Želiv a Křemešník Diecéze českobudějovická Želiv a Křemešník kostel Narození Panny Marie a kostel Nejsvětější Trojice Michal Klečka
Pouť médií - Pěší putování na Velehrad Arcidiecéze olomoucká Velehrad Velehrad Tomáš Cigánek
Pouť médií Arcidiecéze olomoucká Velehrad Velehrad Tomáš Cigánek
Pouť médií - poutní mše svatá Arcidiecéze olomoucká Velehrad Nanebevzeti Panny Marie N e o b s a z e n o
1.sv. přijímání Arcidiecéze pražská Kralupy nad Vltavou Nanebevzetí P. Marie a sv. Václava Anička Guthrie
1. svaté přijímání, Opava Diecéze ostravsko-opavská Opava kostel Sv. Vojtěcha Michael Bujnovský
Svátost biřmování Diecéze českobudějovická Suchdol nad Lužnicí Kostel sv.Mikuláše Marie Košinová
První svaté přijímání Arcidiecéze olomoucká Olomouc Sv. Václav Pavel Langer
1.svaté přijímání Arcidiecéze olomoucká Uherské Hradiště farní kostel sv. Františka Xaverského Martin Štecher
1. sv. přijímání Arcidiecéze olomoucká Vlkoš Vlkoš Richard Smolák
biřmování Arcidiecéze pražská Praha kostel sv. Filipa a Jakuba, Zlíchov Martin Myslivec
1. sv. přijímání Diecéze brněnská Dambořice sv. Martin Tomáš Cigánek
Biřmování Diecéze ostravsko-opavská Kozlovice Kostel sv. Michaela archanděla Jan Kalenský
Birmovka Zahraničí Malacky Kostol Nepoškvrneného počatia Panny Márie N e o b s a z e n o
Mše sv. u příležitosti arcidiecézního eucharistického kongresu Arcidiecéze pražská Praha-Strahov Nanebevzetí Panny Marie Martina Řehořová